OGÓLNE
Mecze
Punkty
Wygrane
Remis
Porażki
Bramki
U SIEBIE
Wygrane
Remis
Porażki
Bramki
NA WYJEŹDZIE
Wygrane
Remis
Porażki
Bramki
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
Wygrane
Remis
Porażki
Bramki
1. GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A.
2
0
2
0
0
9:1
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
0
9:0
2
0
0
9:0
2. KKS LECH Poznań
2
0
2
0
0
6:0
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
0
6:0
2
0
0
6:0
3. ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
2
0
2
0
0
6:1
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
0
6:0
2
0
0
6:0
4. Stal Mielec
2
0
2
0
0
5:0
1
0
0
2:0
1
0
0
3:0
2
0
0
5:0
5. RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A.
2
0
2
0
0
5:0
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
0
5:0
2
0
0
5:0
6. ŁKS Łódź SA
2
0
2
0
0
5:0
1
0
0
2:0
1
0
0
3:0
2
0
0
5:0
7. GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A.
2
0
1
0
1
6:2
0
0
0
0:0
1
0
1
6:0
1
0
1
6:0
8. Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
2
0
1
1
0
5:1
0
1
0
1:1
1
0
0
4:1
1
1
0
5:1
9. Górnik Łęczna S.A.
2
0
2
0
0
5:1
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
0
5:0
2
0
0
5:0
10. BŁĘKITNI Stargard
2
0
2
0
0
5:1
2
0
0
5:1
0
0
0
0:1
2
0
0
5:1
11. Cracovia SSA Kraków
2
0
2
0
0
7:4
1
0
0
4:2
1
0
0
3:2
2
0
0
7:2
12. Legia Warszawa S.A.
2
0
2
0
0
5:2
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
0
5:0
2
0
0
5:0
13. Lechia Gdańsk
2
0
2
0
0
5:2
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
0
5:0
2
0
0
5:0
14. KP GKS TYCHY S.A.
2
0
2
0
0
4:1
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
0
4:0
2
0
0
4:0
15. Legia II Warszawa S.A.
2
0
2
0
0
3:0
2
0
0
3:0
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
0
3:0
16. RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
2
0
1
1
0
5:4
0
1
0
3:3
1
0
0
2:3
1
1
0
5:3
17. Widzew Łódź SA
2
0
1
0
1
4:3
1
0
1
4:3
0
0
0
0:3
1
0
1
4:3
18. MIEDŹ LEGNICA
2
0
1
1
0
3:2
1
0
0
1:0
0
1
0
2:0
1
1
0
3:0
19. Wisła Płock S.A.
2
0
1
1
0
1:0
0
0
0
0:0
1
1
0
1:0
1
1
0
1:0
20. STILON PROSUPPORT GORZÓW
2
0
1
0
1
6:6
1
0
1
6:6
0
0
0
0:6
1
0
1
6:6
21. Gryf Wejherowo WKS
2
0
1
0
1
5:5
1
0
1
5:5
0
0
0
0:5
1
0
1
5:5
22. Bytovia Bytów
2
0
1
0
1
4:4
0
0
1
2:3
1
0
0
2:3
1
0
1
4:3
23. Stomil Olsztyn SA
2
0
0
2
0
3:3
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
0
3:0
0
2
0
3:0
24. RADOMIAK SP. Z O.O.
2
0
1
0
1
3:3
0
0
1
1:2
1
0
0
2:2
1
0
1
3:2
25. MKS Znicz Pruszków
1
0
0
1
0
3:3
0
0
0
0:0
0
1
0
3:0
0
1
0
3:0
26. ZAGŁĘBIE II LUBIN
1
0
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
0
2:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
1
0
2:2
27. OKS ODRA OPOLE
2
0
1
0
1
1:1
1
0
0
1:0
0
0
1
0:0
1
0
1
1:0
28. KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
2
0
1
0
1
1:1
1
0
0
1:0
0
0
1
0:0
1
0
1
1:0
29. GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.
2
0
0
2
0
1:1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
0
1:0
0
2
0
1:0
30. WARTA POZNAŃ SA
1
0
0
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0:0
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
0
0:0
31. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
1
0
1
3:4
0
0
0
0:0
1
0
1
3:0
1
0
1
3:0
32. Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
0
0
1
2:3
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
2:0
0
0
1
2:0
33. Hutnik Kraków
1
0
0
0
1
2:3
0
0
1
2:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
2:3
34. BTS REKORD
2
0
1
0
1
2:3
1
0
1
2:3
0
0
0
0:3
1
0
1
2:3
35. Wisła Kraków SA
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
1:0
0
0
1
1:0
36. Pogoń Szczecin
2
0
1
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:0
1
0
1
1:0
1
0
1
1:0
37. MMKS Concordia Elbląg
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
1:0
0
0
1
1:0
38. KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
1:2
39. KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
1:0
0
0
1
1:0
40. Garbarnia Kraków
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
1:2
41. Elana Toruń
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
1:2
42. BTP STAL BRZEG
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
1:2
43. TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
44. Stal Rzeszów S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
45. KORONA SA Kielce
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
46. Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
47. Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
48. BRUK-BET Termalica Nieciecza
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
49. Arka Gdynia SSA
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
50. ZKS Olimpia Elbląg
3
0
2
0
1
4:6
1
0
1
2:5
1
0
0
2:5
2
0
1
4:5
51. Chełmianka Chełm
2
0
0
1
1
3:5
0
1
1
3:5
0
0
0
0:5
0
1
1
3:5
52. Jagiellonia Białystok SSA
1
0
0
0
1
2:4
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
2:0
0
0
1
2:0
53. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
1:3
54. GRYF SŁUPSK S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
1:3
55. WIGRY SUWAŁKI S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
56. ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
0
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
57. Puszcza Niepołomice
1
0
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
58. GKS Bełchatów SA
1
0
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
59. CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
60. Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
1
0
1
3:6
0
0
1
0:4
1
0
0
3:4
1
0
1
3:4
61. MKP POGOŃ Siedlce
2
0
1
0
1
1:4
1
0
1
1:4
0
0
0
0:4
1
0
1
1:4
62. ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC
1
0
0
0
1
0:3
0
0
1
0:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
0:3
63. Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
0
0
1
0:3
0
0
1
0:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
0:3
64. UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
1
0
0
0
1
1:5
0
0
1
1:5
0
0
0
0:5
0
0
1
1:5
65. Olimpia Zambrów
1
0
0
0
1
1:5
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
1:0
0
0
1
1:0
66. CHEMIK Police
1
0
0
0
1
0:4
0
0
1
0:4
0
0
0
0:4
0
0
1
0:4
67. POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
1
0
0
0
1
0:6
0
0
1
0:6
0
0
0
0:6
0
0
1
0:6
© PZPN 2014. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. NOWY REGULAMIN ŁNP od 25.03.2019 Regulamin portalu DO 25.03.2019 Polityka prywatności