Polonia Gdańsk | D1

Mecze rozegrane 10
Strzelone bramki 27
Stracone bramki 63
D1 Młodzik
06 11/2019 15:00
SOPOCKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 11:1 Polonia Gdańsk Stadion MOSIR (Sopot, 23 Marca 98)
70' MICHAŁ CHABOWSKI
66' MICHAŁ CHABOWSKI
65' IGOR WYPYCH
60' MACIEJ ZIENTARSKI
55' HUBERT GEMBA
50' HUBERT GEMBA
45' ANTONI URBAŃSKI
36' KACPER WARZAŁA
40' Eryk Stefański
30' HUBERT GEMBA
20' HUBERT GEMBA
10' ANTONI URBAŃSKI
11. kolejka
Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
26 10/2019 11:00
Polonia Gdańsk 6:6 GAP SPARTA Stadion SKS Polonia (Gdańsk, Marynarki Polskiej 177)
70'+4 Szymon Kazatel
70'+3 IGOR ORKWISZEWSKI
70' STEFAN SIEROTA
66' OLIVIER BŁASZCZYK
59' KRYSTIAN MISIEWICZ
56' Antoni Posiła - Działakiewicz
48' KONSTANTY WĘGLIŃSKI
45' KONSTANTY WĘGLIŃSKI
35' Antoni Posiła - Działakiewicz
31' KONSTANTY WĘGLIŃSKI
8' MICHAŁ CIEŚLIŃSKI
6' Antoni Posiła - Działakiewicz
10. kolejka
Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
18 10/2019 18:30
Gedania II Gdańsk 6:2 Polonia Gdańsk Gedania 1922 Gdańsk (Gdańsk, gen. Józefa Hallera 201)
54' MATEUSZ PABIS
9' STEFAN SIEROTA
44' MARCEL GACZOŁ
40' MARCEL GACZOŁ
27' MATEUSZ PABIS
23' KACPER DZWILEWSKI
20' MATEUSZ GRODEK
11' MACIEJ STECKI
9. kolejka
Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
12 10/2019 11:00
Polonia Gdańsk 11:0 GSS Potok II Pszczółki Stadion Polonii (Gdańsk, Wyzwolenia 8)
65' MATEUSZ PABIS
63' Artem Nedashkovskyi
62' Szymon Kazatel
56' Szymon Kazatel
51' MICHAŁ CIEŚLIŃSKI
41' STEFAN SIEROTA
35' MATEUSZ PABIS
33' STEFAN SIEROTA
28' OLIVIER BŁASZCZYK
26' OLIVIER BŁASZCZYK
16' STEFAN SIEROTA
8. kolejka
Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
05 10/2019 16:00
GTS PRUSZCZ II GDAŃSKI 5:2 Polonia Gdańsk Straszyn (Straszyn, Starogardzka 48)
65' TOMASZ HYNDLE
63' OLIWIER GODOŃCZUK
56' Paweł Nowaczyński
54' Paweł Nowaczyński
33' OLIVIER BŁASZCZYK
27' OLIWIER GODOŃCZUK
16' Paweł Nowaczyński
7. kolejka
Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
25 09/2019 16:00
Polonia Gdańsk 0:6 Lechia Gdańsk Stadion SKS Polonia (Gdańsk, Marynarki Polskiej 177)
59' JAKUB BARANOWSKI
52' KACPER DOBEK
42' Nikodem Chyliński
40' JEREMI IWANICKI
12' JEREMI IWANICKI
11' Nikodem Chyliński
6. kolejka
Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
21 09/2019 14:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk 9:1 Polonia Gdańsk Jaguar Gdańsk (Gdańsk, Budowlanych 49)
70' FRANCISZEK KOSTECKI
50' ALEKS BAJKOWSKI
39' MATEUSZ PABIS
36' ALEKS BAJKOWSKI
30' ALEKS BAJKOWSKI
20' FRANCISZEK KOSTECKI
16' JAKUB SŁOWAK
10' ALEKS BAJKOWSKI
6' JAKUB RYDZKOWSKI
2' ALEKS BAJKOWSKI
5. kolejka
Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
14 09/2019 16:00
Polonia Gdańsk 4:3 Olimpia Osowa Stadion SKS Polonia (Gdańsk, Marynarki Polskiej 177)
30'+1 XAVIER PRUSZEWICZ
40' HUBERT KOPCZYŃSKI
21' XAVIER PRUSZEWICZ
58' IGOR ORKWISZEWSKI
53' IGOR ORKWISZEWSKI
12' Szymon Kazatel
5' JAKUB JEŻEWSKI
4. kolejka
Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
24 08/2019 10:00
Polonia Gdańsk 0:13 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA I GKS KOWALE Stadion SKS Polonia (Gdańsk, Marynarki Polskiej 177)
59' DOMINIK KOENNER
55' MACIEJ ZAJĄC
53' DOMINIK KOENNER
46' ALAN POTRAWKA
43' MACIEJ ZAJĄC
41' ALAN POTRAWKA
36' DAMIAN SKERKA
29' JAKUB JENDRZEJEWSKI
28' MACIEJ ZAJĄC
22' DAMIAN SKERKA
10' WIKTOR GURZYŃSKI
8' MACIEJ ZAJĄC
6' MACIEJ ZAJĄC
1. kolejka
Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
© PZPN 2014. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. NOWY REGULAMIN ŁNP od 25.03.2019 Regulamin portalu DO 25.03.2019 Polityka prywatności