GKS Sierakowice | Klasa A

Mecze rozegrane 13
Strzelone bramki 61
Stracone bramki 23
Klasa A
16 11/2019 12:00
GKS Sierakowice 7:3 Orzeł Straszyn Gminny Klub Sportowy Sierakowice (Sierakowice, Kubusia Puchatka 5)
89' Maciej Jóskowski
77' DAMIAN KONKEL
75' DAMIAN KONKEL
66' Jakub Hoffmann
62' Jakub Hoffmann
45'+1 DAMIAN KONKEL
28' Damian Hinca
83' Karol Sychta
48' Damian Hinca
15' GRZEGORZ CZAJKA
90' Sławomir Marchewka
19' Adam Kordyl
15. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
10 11/2019 11:30
FC Gowidlino 2:1 GKS Sierakowice BOISKO SPORTOWE GOWIDLINO (Gowidlino, Prymasa Wyszyńskiego 5)
90'+4 KACPER ZENGERSKI
84' KACPER ZENGERSKI
64' Adam Kordyl
89' Karol Sychta
74' JACEK KONKEL
89' JACEK KONKEL
89' JACEK KONKEL
61' MARIUSZ MASZK
54' Damian Hinca
14. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
27 10/2019 11:00
GKS II Kowale 3:5 GKS Sierakowice Stadion Kowale (Kowale, Glazurowa 1)
75' Piotr Gierałtowski
87' Dawid Gliwa
51' DAMIAN KONKEL
35' GRACJAN SZUTENBERG
15' Karol Sychta
8' DANIEL RADOMSKI
54' Piotr Gierałtowski
4' Piotr Gierałtowski
88' Artur Tederko
84' Mariusz Gwardyś
78' MIŁOSZ SIELIWOŃCZYK
78' TOMASZ PIERZCHLIŃSKI
78' DANIEL RADOMSKI
62' DOMINIK LISOWSKI
12. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
20 10/2019 11:00
GKS Sierakowice 1:2 GTS Goszyn Gminny Klub Sportowy Sierakowice (Sierakowice, Kubusia Puchatka 5)
62' Adrian Bobrowski
57' Dawid Groszek
56' DANIEL RADOMSKI
90'+3 Tomasz Jesiołkowski
90'+2 GRACJAN SZUTENBERG
80' Karol Sychta
40' Damian Hinca
11. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
12 10/2019 15:00
Amator Kiełpino 2:5 GKS Sierakowice Boisko (Kiełpino, Długa 78A)
78' Adam Kordyl
70' KACPER KIEŁDANOWICZ
44' Jakub Hoffmann
42' MATEUSZ MIŁOSZ
31' Jakub Hoffmann
20' GRACJAN SZUTENBERG
3' Jakub Hoffmann
90'+1 Maciej Jóskowski
78' MATEUSZ KASZYŃSKI
77' MATEUSZ KASZYŃSKI
77' BŁAŻEJ WRÓBEL
72' Michał Papina
41' Damian Nikel
36' Remigiusz Gac
28' GRACJAN SZUTENBERG
25' Jakub Hoffmann
56' Jakub Hoffmann
56' Jakub Hoffmann
10. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
06 10/2019 12:00
GKS Sierakowice 5:0 Wisła Długie Pole Gminny Klub Sportowy Sierakowice (Sierakowice, Kubusia Puchatka 5)
87' Maciej Jóskowski
74' Dawid Bulczak
62' Dawid Bulczak
49' Dawid Gliwa
5' Dawid Bulczak
51' ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI
85' Jakub Krawczyński
69' DANIEL RADOMSKI
37' Dawid Bulczak
27' PATRYK URBAN
15' Karol Sychta
9. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
29 09/2019 11:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 4:2 GKS Sierakowice Gedania 1922 Gdańsk (Gdańsk, gen. Józefa Hallera 201)
84' ARTUR ZIEMBLEWICZ
81' GRACJAN SZUTENBERG
74' EMIL SZYMCZEWSKI
70' ARTUR BODALSKI
66' DAMIAN KONKEL
11' MAURYCY NIEMCZYK
90'+2 MACIEJ MOŻEJKO
90'+2 DANIEL RADOMSKI
66' JAKUB BANACH
49' Jakub Hoffmann
30' Damian Hinca
8. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
22 09/2019 13:00
GKS Sierakowice 5:1 Polonia Gdańsk Gminny Klub Sportowy Sierakowice (Sierakowice, Kubusia Puchatka 5)
22' WOJCIECH UZAR
86' GRACJAN SZUTENBERG
76' GRACJAN SZUTENBERG
74' DANIEL RADOMSKI
34' SZYMON MARSZAŁKOWSKI
16' Damian Nikel
45'+2 Dawid Bulczak
45'+1 Damian Hinca
45'+1 Patryk Pikulski
7. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
07 09/2019 12:00
Portowiec Gdańsk 0:9 GKS Sierakowice Portowiec (Gdańsk, Wyzwolenia 8)
90'+2 SZYMON MARSZAŁKOWSKI
84' GRACJAN SZUTENBERG
75' Adam Kordyl
66' Adam Kordyl
65' DANIEL RADOMSKI
50' MICHAŁ GRODZKI
32' DANIEL RADOMSKI
11' SZYMON MARSZAŁKOWSKI
8' Damian Hinca
68' Damian Gapiński
62' DANIEL RADOMSKI
62' DAWID WILICHOWSKI
42' Karol Sychta
5. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
30 08/2019 18:00
GKS Sierakowice 7:1 TRES Osiczanka Osice Gminny Klub Sportowy Sierakowice (Sierakowice, Kubusia Puchatka 5)
90' Maciej Jóskowski
86' DAMIAN KONKEL
77' Adam Kordyl
76' GRACJAN SZUTENBERG
67' Dominik Malanowski
57' DANIEL RADOMSKI
55' DANIEL RADOMSKI
38' Adam Kordyl
70' DANIEL RADOMSKI
70' BARTOSZ KOSZYKOWSKI
49' OLIVER GOSŁOWSKI
6' PATRYK BREZA
4. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
24 08/2019 11:00
KLUB SPORTOWY CHWASZCZYNO 1:4 GKS Sierakowice Boisko piłkarskie (Chwaszczyno, Węglowa )
90'+4 Dawid Gliwa
79' DANIEL RADOMSKI
34' Jakub Hoffmann
25' SZYMON MARSZAŁKOWSKI
69' Przemysław Duda
88' Jakub Hoffmann
87' Karol Sychta
87' ŁUKASZ KRZEŚNIAK
83' ŁUKASZ MIŁOSZ
38' Dawid Bulczak
3. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
18 08/2019 13:00
GKS Sierakowice 6:2 KS Mściszewice Gminny Klub Sportowy Sierakowice (Sierakowice, Kubusia Puchatka 5)
66' Kewin Sidor
88' Maciej Jóskowski
41' SEBASTIAN HINCA
37' SZYMON MARSZAŁKOWSKI
34' Jakub Hoffmann
20' DAMIAN KONKEL
14' DANIEL RADOMSKI
18' Karol Sychta
71' SEBASTIAN HINCA
2. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
15 08/2019 16:30
KS Sulmin 1:4 GKS Sierakowice Sulmin (Sulmin )
85' Krystian Gilmajster
65' SZYMON MARSZAŁKOWSKI
31' DAMIAN KONKEL
28' DOMINIK WENTA
19' SZYMON MARSZAŁKOWSKI
85' Mateusz Osiński
72' Karol Sychta
44' Damian Hinca
20' Seweryn Wenta
1. kolejka
Gdańsk: Klasa A "no10.pl" Grupa 2
SZCZEGÓŁY MECZU ›
© PZPN 2014. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. NOWY REGULAMIN ŁNP od 25.03.2019 Regulamin portalu DO 25.03.2019 Polityka prywatności